PrzeKulturalna Liga Squasha (ZS)

Position Place PlayerK1 OPENING GAME (x1,25)K2K3K4K5K6K7K8K9K10K11K12Sum 17 best
1Płatek Rafał125100225
2Wojciechowski Artur114.2974.29188.58
3Kowalski Dawid108.9379.43188.36
4Szczepański Marcin103.5784.57188.14
5Kurcman Maciej98.2189.71187.92
6Wąsowski Bogdan82.1464146.14
7Wiszowaty Adam71.4358.86130.29
8Smolarkiewicz Mateusz68.7556.29125.04
9Kmieć Michał119.64119.64
10Adamowicz Artur52.6866.57119.25
11Guldon Konrad47.3261.43108.75
12Jeziorny Sławomir63.3940.86104.25
13Kowalska Anna58.0446104.04
14Kwieciński Grzegorz94.8694.86
15Kaczmarek Łukasz92.8692.86
16Kuna Weronika87.587.5
17Kaczmarek Bartosz79.4679.46
18Bell Chris76.7976.79
19Hejmanowski Grzegorz74.1174.11
20Dunaj Rafał5020.2970.29
21Deszyński Michał69.1469.14
22Malinowski Krzysztof39.2925.4364.72
23Dycha Paweł44.6415.1459.78
24Machałowski Marcin51.1451.14
25Zugaj Przemysław41.9641.96
26Jaworski Oktawian35.7135.71
27Bober Piotr33.9333.93
28Strucker Dawid30.5730.57
29Szklaruk-Leonkiewicz Michał28.5728.57
30Kul Michał23.2123.21
31Matusiewicz-Kędziorek Monika17.8617.86
32Urbańska Kasia12.512.5
33Bakan Paweł1010