PrzeKulturalna Liga Squasha (ZS)

Position Place PlayerK1 OPENING GAME ( x1,5)K2K3K4K5K6K7K8K9K10K11K12K13 MID SEASON GAME ( x1,5)K14K15K16K17 GRILL YOUR SKILL ( x1,5)K18 K19K20K21 ROAD TO FINAL ( x1,5)K22 ROAD TO FINAL ( x1,5)K23 ROAD TO FINAL ( x1,5)K24 ROAD TO FINAL ( x1,5)K25 FINAL GAMESum 8 best
1Płatek Rafał132.5896.610010093.994.5583.6493.7910088.98150100143.2595.71100150143.72142.291001061.84
2Szostak Daniel141.2910010093.4589.09142.06150137.44150111.431032.22
3Kowalski Dawid94.1993.7975.5989.0986.9181.388283.6477.96126.1882.589081.0512364130.71131.16128.4134.5787.73962
4Wojciechowski Artur123.8789.8188.3981.0587.5990.8583.6480.3678.461.8272.45102.3576.778071.58116.2510087.1477.5143.57112.33117.695.91911.88
5Kwieciński Grzegorz87.5996.4110.2991.4383.13117.86139.2126.86852.76
6Franczak Łukasz10075.1785.6134.1290.53137.1499.7791.82814.15
7Kurcman Maciej70.9781.3872.5478.1890.1874.872.7370.6188.3988124.29118.6106.8775.82
8Kuna Weronika81.6974.2985109.582.8671.88111.4393.499679.55739.52
9Szczepański Marcin65.1690.5375.1777.0968.97118.2462.117698.57106.0583.64725.29
10Deszyński Michał93.3972.8359.3562.7658.8156.3644.1471.256.3686.4765.1672.552.63106.1378.5785.7185.2103.7163.18712.01
11Kmieć Michał10092.65100100150150692.65
12Wąsowski Bogdan106.4553.5569.2172.7368.9156.5578.5395.3684.0799.8669.32675.53
13Lechowicz Andrzej115.1675.4532.0475102.7592.1490.3575.45658.34
14Cieśluk Radosław95.2687.810010092.878.1885.31639.35
15Guldon Konrad84.6865.8649.2747.859.0943.0674.5668.0657.599.38705557.8176.0771.5147.476.7148.86620.97
16Perliński Roman59.7467.9767.2765.6465.89676.4366.2596.6371.36607.71
17Adamowicz Artur41.2266.6257.3758.888274.2982.577.7992.1467.27601.49
18Kaczmarek Łukasz83.0269.4994.38105124.88119.14595.91
19Hejmanowski Grzegorz33.6852.7144.3669.466.946592.6372.1465.2388.2952.95572.58
20Kilian Piotr64.3462.2666.8468.9774.0750.9159.0947.2467.653.6461.4394.41559.92
21Jeziorny Sławomir75.9747.3650.6540.7961.8661.8255.8258.648.1857.7682.550.657029.6974.6574.457.05559.8
22Miler Mateusz62.7689.267.2795100129.75543.98
23Patoleta Adam89.0356.4573.9571.0273.8269.06102.91536.24
24Krupa Szymon60.9448.1452.5554.0865.6350.7163.4488.936961.14515.71
25Bakan Paweł67.2654.1539.0372.0749.6653.6472.1850.3429.862.6559.3552.566.84508.14
26Kowalska Anna58.5557.5550.2634.8343.5642.7334.5553.4551.442.7350.4139.0347.547.8972.3859.2963.2162.0963.653.5744.77490.24
27Suchorska Sławomira50.75554662.239.3935.3147.1455.8184.43440.72
28Machałowski Marcin74.5382.585565.185.8865.23428.32
29Isiev Denis28.9553.4538.9832.9141.0340.631.8250.744038.4255.55842.146061.2940.68422.15
30Zawadzki Patryk96.9594.55136.588.75416.75
31Jeżewski Marcin37.1731.3659.0962.2548.5768.3758.234.55399.56
32Marcinkian Grzegorz84.7596.7310096.33377.81
33Zugaj Przemysław52.4537.8233.8842.544.2952.1956.7945.8636.59368.49
34Klasiński Piotr77.9271.5855.7668.7846.4340.94361.41
35Wasilewski Piotr24.2159.6635.9326.3631.273726.5354.7162.2652.13359.49
36Szklaruk-Leonkiewicz Michał33.232519.4735.254631.4338.1350.3643.2638.1432.5316.87
37Bartosiński Wojciech79.6285.7978.6470.55314.6
38Kul Michał102.148.7553.576930.45303.87
39Bojarski Kamil71.136490.4470.97296.54
40Baszczyński Grzegorz32.4233.7732.8835.230.244.8437.53427.14280.81
41Makarewicz Jolanta49.8444.8445.5337.2742.7356.45276.66
42Yermak Yehor13.2722.4124.420.91301028.54040.7149.5336.61526.36276.1
43Drożdż Paulina38.4264.9246.737046.56266.63
44Jasiński Rafał67.7436.0545.0847.6462.5259.01
45Dycha Paweł23.7135.4719.4741.0323.0934.8326.3628.37202232.527.8621.2818.18250.13
46Bober Piotr46.6164.5558.6879.13248.97
47Malinowski Krzysztof16.2117.221.0246.7627.423528.951535.7121.4327.5625.8248.63
48Dunaj Rafał45.6642.0331.8233.437.2734.29224.47
49Bell Chris86.4276.3238.64201.38
50Kaczmarek Bartosz76.2364.4760.63201.33
51Gałek Wojciech62.3667.567.86197.72
52Adamowski Przemysław23.5825.2520.9124.694236.9822.27195.68
53Matera Michał10094.19194.19
54Jaworski Oktawian4563.5769.64178.21
55Matusiewicz-Kędziorek Monika13.422.4122.216.552813.6721.7518.5730.43173.58
56Golubkov Makar41.1338.8748.1841.09169.27
57Zrazhevska Sofiia150150
58Konojacki Dawid21.6147.2428.3137.55134.71
59Steinke Grzegorz16.7915.8114.7416.2113.05101022.9414.09123.63
60Żołnowski Maciej40.1279.8119.92
61Kriazhok Anastasiia10101020.815.451521.6110112.86
62Dziabeł-Jasińska Jowita20.1931.3229.8319.82101.16
63Nowak Adam97.7497.74
64Hofsoe Paweł9696
65Tokarska Justyna26.7815.4528.62151095.85
66Chybińska Marta33.2328.6216.117.3595.3
67Durkacz Filip49.0644.293.26
68Steinke Karol26.9827.4238.8293.22
69Krukowski Grzegorz93.2193.21
70Boczek Błażej40.5744.985.47
71Urbańska Kasia10101010101010151085
72Etynkowski Grzegorz81.6381.63
73Ostrowska Oliwia19.1513.630.8815.8179.44
74Poncyljusz Mikołaj76.7776.77
75Barok Oleksandr29.6431.661.24
76Belayhun Nahom33.8422.7156.55
77Wójcik Beata22.8626.8849.74
78Strucker Dawid46.446.4
79Karpienia Ewa42.2642.26
80Drożdż Amelia15.631530.63
81Marcinkowski Damian30.3830.38
82Morzyc Katarzyna2828
83Kalita Justyna26.3626.36
84Ulan Maciej21.2521.25
85Gałus Krzysztof1515
85Schnaideruk Dmytro1515
87Kaczyńska Patrycja14.2914.29
88Grzegorzewska Paula1010
88Grycel Ania1010