Hedonia: Czwartkowa Dogrywka (GD)

Position Place PlayerK1 OPENING GAME (x1,25)K2K3K4K5K6K7K8K9K10K11K12 FINAL GAME (x1,5)Sum 9 best
1Ząbek Szymon113.1610092.17305.33
2Kobyliński Mateusz65.7976.5284.35226.66
3Studniarz Bartłomiej12592.17217.17
4Stankiewicz Daniel77.6353.0476.52207.19
5Dąbrowski Krzysztof83.5560.8760.87205.29
6Pykacz Krzysztof89.47100189.47
7Jachowicz Alan48.0356.9668.7173.69
8Kuźba Jakub101.3268.7170.02
9Drewnowski Filip49.1364.78113.91
10Owczarek Paulina36.1833.4841.3110.96
11Dzierżak Paweł84.3584.35
12Sawon Maciej71.7171.71
13Tworek Michał64.7864.78
14Szydłowski Łukasz59.8759.87
15Malinowska Kasia25.6533.4859.13
16Surowiec Ernest56.9656.96
17Elbruda Łukasz53.0453.04
18Zaręba Robert49.1349.13
19Modrzejewska Aleksandra41.341.3
20Ciszewski Paweł25.6525.65
21Gałązka Alicja24.3424.34
22Dzierżak Karolina101020
23Skóra Roksana17.8317.83
23Mocarski Michał17.8317.83
25Rząca Wiktoria12.512.5
26Zieliński Dawid