MiLagro - Częstochowska Liga Squasha 1 liga

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Sum 12 best
1Regulski Michał9801020102096098010205980
2Skutelskis Andrejs1020920920102010209005800
3Szczerba Tomasz9609208809809409805660
4Kuśmierz Jakub9209409609409209605640
5Lachowski Patryk8809609208809609405540
6Piekarz Damian9409809809208007605380
7Makowski Marcin8208608608608809205200
8Ciesielski Grzegorz7808809409208008205140
8Brzeska Malwina7208208409209209205140
10Wilczyński Łukasz8408408007608408804960
10Kuziorowicz Jakub8608208207808608204960
12Lisowski Bartek9209209008207006804940
13Kniaź Maciej7407808007408208604740
14Ramón Di Santo Juan Carlos7607608208207407404640
15Turek Mateusz7207207808208007804620
16Litwin Tomasz7207007808408207204580
17Śpiewak Michał7207007407007608404460
18Karoń Łukasz7207407207207207004320
19Żabicki Łukasz7806801460