ReShape ExtraLiga

Position Place PlayerWrzesieńPaździernikListopadGrudzieńStyczeńLutyMarzecKwiecieńMajCzerwiecSum 10 best
1Świeca Krzysztof18104502260
2Smoła Łukasz16003201920
3Sarota Mariusz17201601880
4Dzierżanowski Marek16801901870
5Smoleń Artur16002601860
6Mucha Sebastian17201351855
7Glinianowicz Piotr14402801720
8Pogonowska Anna14502351685
9Kuraj Filip15501301680
9Gawron Adam14802001680
11Pogonowski Krzysztof13503201670
12Kiszka Piotr15201301650
13Woźniak Michał14052401645
14Woldeyes Daniel164001640
15Kampa Wojciech14701051575
16Grabeus Patryk13152301545
17Pol Jakub13601701530
17Pieńkosz Jakub12303001530
19Pocześniak Mariusz152501525
20Baron Aleksander12801951475
21Ścibisz Bartłomiej12901301420
22Kokot Krzysztof12301501380
23Malewski Wojciech10702601330
24Smela Dawid1250401290
25Smoleń Magdalena11001301230
26Mordyński Bartłomiej11001101210
27Grabek Piotr1130251155
28Achtelik Arkadiusz1105251130
29Pelic Zenon109501095
30Lasek Ariel9401301070
31Klosz Patryk9451101055
32Papkala Michał800190990
33Sadurski Emil840120960
34Nowocień Dominik760130890
35Wojtaszczyk Piotr760110870
36Strużyna Piotr8500850
37Juraszek Dawid8000800
38Raczyński Romuald7850785
39Czerski Rafał7250725
40Giez Łukasz7000700
40Sarota Katarzyna7000700
42Zych Oskar100100
43Kubiak Bartosz00
43Nowocień Paula00