Niedzielna Liga Squasha Open

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Runda 21Runda 22Runda 23Runda 24Runda 25Runda 26Runda 27Runda 28Runda 29Runda 30Runda 31Runda 32Runda 33Runda 34Runda 35Runda 36Runda 37Runda 38Runda 39Runda 40Sum 25 best
1Stramski Krzysztof137.31185137.31153.5137.311851851120.43
2Zieliński Paweł110.24121.81126.15110.24110.24121.81110.24137.31948.04
3Herbuś Dariusz126.15153.5185137.31185137.31924.27
4Stokłosa Rafał153.5126.15153.5153.5153.5153.5893.65
5Graboń Marcin153.5185185126.15126.15775.8
6Łubniewska Maria84.6884.6898.4488.88117.4773.7888.8898.44735.25
7Bogdan Paweł117.47137.31137.31117.47117.47627.03
8Mendyka Bartosz121.81103.99107.11113.85117.47564.23
9Szolc Paweł93.44121.81117.47103.99121.81558.52
10Suchecki Paweł93.4495.9493.4480.7984.6893.44541.73
11Słowiński Andrzej98.4498.44113.8593.44113.85518.02
12Woźniak Krzysztof88.88110.24121.81126.15447.08
13Bryś-Suchecka Ewelina113.8598.4488.88110.24411.41
14Gardjas Krzysztof88.88101.2193.4493.44376.97
15Furtek Wojciech88.88103.9984.6877.16354.71
16Dobrucki Jacek103.99113.85126.15343.99
17Gajewski Gracjan95.9498.44131.73326.11
18Klovanets Andriy117.47103.9998.44319.9
19Kunc Krystian117.47126.15243.62
20Maksymowicz Grzegorz113.85103.99217.84
21Jaremen Hubert84.68103.99188.67
22Pieprzak Krzysztof185185
23Iwaniec Marcin110.24110.24
23Lisowski Jacek110.24110.24
25Golebiewski Daniel91.1691.16
26Mishchenko Oleksandr80.7980.79
26Chłosta Maciej80.7980.79