Squash Reyon Bytom

Position Place PlayerWrzesieńPaździernikListopadGrudzieńStyczeńLutyMarzecKwiecieńMajSum
1Szyjka Mateusz9600960
2Maruszczak Marek8300830
3Wójcik Patryk7600760
4Olbiński Michał70010700
5Strojek Szymon69010690
6Wiewióra Piotr640250640
7Tyma Agata610240610
8Kaleta Anna550190550
8Smolarczyk Robert550300550
10Wyrwa Wojciech5100510
10Niekurzak Janusz510320510
12Weber Sebastian4700470
13Pustelnik Tomasz4300430
14Borysowski Marcin3800380
15Sowa Andrzej3700370
16Czarnecka Anna3300330
17Strojek Ala29010290
18Rychlik Jan2700270
19Korzan Kornelia2600260
20Malewski Wojciech2100210
21Chachołek Andrzej2000200
22Cziba Marceli1600160
23Horzela Szymon150150
24Wiewiór Bartłomiej140250140
25Knabel Mirosław13090130
26Doktor Agnieszka1200120
27Czubin Sebastian0
27Jedlińska Agnieszka10
27Czubin Filip0
27Polańska Ida0
27Flodrowski Tomasz280