Leszczyńska Deblowa Liga Badmintona

Position Place TeamRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Sum
1Nadolny J. / Piętka D.100100100300
2Szczepański M. / Kolańczyk B.1009797294
3Leszczyk M. / Grynia M.979491282
4Sobko I. / Torczyński R.979188276
5Olesiński R. / Ratajczak P.918894273
6Wawrzyniak P. / Kołcz M.9485179
7Błaszyk W. / Pokorski A.9494
8Martynów W. / Suchojad D.9191
9Maciejewski J. / Kempa J.0