Liga Dental-med na Strzegomskiej

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Runda 21Runda 22Runda 23Runda 24Runda 25Runda 26Runda 27Runda 28Runda 29Runda 30Runda 31Runda 32Runda 33Runda 34Runda 35Runda 36Runda 37Runda 38Runda 39Runda 40Runda 41Runda 42Runda 43Runda 44Runda 45Runda 46Runda 47Runda 48Sum 25 best
1Cały Roman81.3888.3972.7380.9189.0976.7775.17564.44
2Kudla Marcin10094.1910083.6478.1881.38537.39
3Mourglia Héctor78.2882.5878.1878.1872.7356.4562.76509.16
4Lubryka Dawid68.9779.6889.0989.0983.6482.58493.05
5Lontkowski Marcin94.5594.5510094.19100483.29
6Stramski Krzysztof65.8673.8764.5559.097062.2678.28473.91
7Olkuski Sławomir75.1770.9759.0975.4579.6893.79454.15
8Rudakow Włodzimierz93.7983.6494.55100371.98
9Dobrucki Marcin59.6675.4580.9170.9784.48371.47
10Janik Konrad72.0776.777075.4565.86360.15
11Tłuszcz Jacek80.9110088.3987.59356.89
12Olszewski Dawid50.3459.3553.6450.9164.5550.34329.13
13Wac Łukasz56.5556.4561.827053.45298.27
14Graboń Marcin31.7253.6461.8268.0659.66274.9
15Siekiera Mariusz50.9161.8253.6453.5544.14264.06
16Szlensog Patryk87.5910072.73260.32
17Startek Kamila64.5559.0950.6556.55230.84
18Rękas Jakub41.9442.7356.3650.9130.32222.26
19Słociński Michał62.2659.3572.07193.68
20Zieliński Paweł37.9345.4556.3647.74187.48
21Bombola Artur22.4133.2320.9120.9126.3621.6122.41167.84
22Witka Kamil39.034045.4541.94166.42
23Woźniczek Anna34.831015.4537.2733.2331.72162.5
24Rośniak Tomasz30.3226.3626.3615.4527.4234.83160.74
25Zrałka Mateusz44.1453.5556.36154.05
26Wójcik Maciej28.6227.421015.451015.8128.62135.92
27Żarnotal Artur62.7668.06130.82
28Smok Krzysztof41.0347.7437.93126.7
29Adamiak Piotr34.5542.7336.13113.41
30Marchewka Sebastian50.6545.4596.1
31Bazan Adam53.4534.5588
32Kasprzak Maciej16.2115.8131.8220.9184.75
33Hanisz Krzysztof42.734082.73
34Stuglik Patrycja36.1339.0375.16
35Mróz Jacek73.8773.87
36Bielinis Adam21.6137.271068.88
37Stawiński Łukasz31.8234.5566.37
38Danek Michał41.0341.03
39Matczak Kacper4040
40Sznerch Maciej37.2737.27
41Górnik Michał31.8231.82
42Jaremen Hubert1016.2126.21
43Paluchowski Paweł1010
43Czerska Patrycja1010
45Cabała Krzysztof0
45Antonik Adam0