Puchar ESQ 🏆 vol. 12 👉 Frekwencja +

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Sum 9 best
1Fulara Rafał6146085786495796095994236
2Brzeski Maciej6826286206125946273763
3Koza Konrad6345616035886055643555
4Stach Kacper5255125094373774725633395
5Olbracht Andrzej4114655304484194835523308
6Znamirowski Hubert5595535114955525223192
7Nowak Maksymilian4915425285225194973099
8Puciłowski Rafał4494294034003995155023097
9Chrobak Dominik5254985565224594723032
10Białas Radosław3884104654684203794192949
11Drwal Maciej5175065095084194852944
12Zydroń Piotr4163743713703223413492543
13Libirt Mateusz4654533533824214302504
14Smoła Marcin3884264154464423622479
15Koza Anna4343903944293594012407
16Majcher Marek5095104534534782403
17Cendal Szymon5845645765132237
18Fido Szymon3373153173263052852812166
19Szczurek Tomasz2923153123143013272942155
20Józiuk Mateusz4043152582963341607
21Sieński Adam2882562372452632961585
22Gieroń Joanna2412522332191961931781512
23Augustyn Marcin3863683613381453
24Perzanowski Łukasz2633192842772961439
25Zakręta Wojciech4404784561374
26Pyzik Paulina1982272202422122361335
27Drwal-Burkiewicz Anna2172261672932092151327
28Satriyo Symon3472953123681322
29Trojanowski Boguslaw3704064021178
30Pamuła Piotr497495992
31Drwal Ewa14715714218399202930
32Burkiewicz Maksym174209171171184909
33Patyk Konrad283223317823
34Stach Andrzej230243284757
35Pyzik Łukasz111120140136129636
36Pitra Maciej214180228622
37Filipczuk Marcin566566
38Czyż Dawid522522
39Włudyka Piotr13211697144489
40Krzaczek Damian316130446
41Awad Mohamed99995267103420
42Socha Robert308308
43Nykiel Szymon298298
44Czosnyka Łukasz241241
45Rak Dariusz215215
46Langer Piotr197197
47Śliz Jakub179179
48Stach Paulina50114164