Bażantowo Squash Liga

Position Place PlayerWrzesieńPaździernikListopadGrudzieńStyczeńLutyMarzecKwiecieńMajCzerwiecSum 10 best
1Danowski Zdziebło Michał264168432
2Majstrak Grzegorz278149427
3Borg Michał284131415
4Wiejak Paweł268127395
5Smętek Radek255136391
6Karmański Piotr251135386
7Woźny Rafał27773350
8Baran Łukasz212136348
9Banaś Przemysław210127337
10Miklasz Piotr27450324
11Wróbel Wojciech201103304
12Olasek Adam25251303
13Ptaszkowski Piotr169124293
13Różański Wojciech160133293
15Szwarc Łukasz20874282
16Głowacki Bartosz170109279
17Kubica Wojciech148119267
18Piechota Łukasz22630256
19Sakiewicz Patryk15995254
20Jaroń Wojciech20448252
21Koza Przemek15881239
22Nowakowski Adrian20434238
23Żelichowski Arkadiusz16459223
24Kałużny Piotr17442216
25Sobolewska Katarzyna16154215
26Brzuchowski Dawid14964213
27Masztalski Jan10093193
28Wycislok Zbyszek16315178
29Niedziela Jakub12156177
30Kiszka Robert Jerzy13036166
31Muc Karolina13825163
32Machnio Leszek14318161
33Czakańska Karolina158158
34Stefańczak Wojciech13612148
35Kubik Marcin1330133
36Chrobok Rafał1270127
37Sog Aleksandra11112123
38Tyrna Iwona1099118
39Matuszyńska Patrycja96096
40Milewski Marek1212
41Noculak Tomasz0