JAI KUDO LIGA

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Runda 21Runda 22Runda 23Runda 24Runda 25Runda 26Runda 27Sum 18 best
1Sikorski Grzegorz3103303003001240
2Kościelnik Krystian2902902602801120
3Nowakowski Krzysztof2602802802901110
4Lach Michał4503103301090
5Żubryj Dariusz2502602302601000
6Illmer Jakub260400330990
7Kwiatkowski Mariusz330310310950
8Wysocki Bartosz300350280930
9Figurski Mariusz240400240880
10Jurczyński Arkadiusz280300290870
10Urbaniak Anna210230200230870
12Pietrzak Alicja350250250850
13Abramczuk Maciej300260250810
14Smalera Norbert350450800
15Semenowicz Karolina230220210660
16Ślązak Marcin280280560
17Kałużny Jakub230240470
18Kwiatkowska Joanna200240440
19Sikorski Rafał400400
20Wojtyczko Michał350350
21G Przemek280280